Lun  Mar  Mer  Gio  Ven  Sab  Dom
        1
-Stefania Giuntini
09:00 - 12:00 
Stanza 28 
-CPIA CPIA
09:30 - 12:30 
Stanza 25 
-Rossella Iorio
11:00 - 11:55 
Stanza 34 
-Rossella Iorio
12:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 34 
2
-Rossella Iorio
08:45 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
3
4
-Giuseppina Calabṛ
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
5
-CPIA CPIA
14:30 - 17:30 
Stanza 23 
-Francesco Giorgione
15:00 - 16:00 
Stanza 34 
-Patrizia Deri
15:00 - 17:30 
Stanza 28 
-Francesco Giorgione
16:05 - 17:00 
Stanza 34 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
16:30 - 19:30 
Stanza 22 
6
-CPIA CPIA
08:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Patrizia Deri
08:30 - 11:30 
Stanza 28 
-Francesco Giorgione
09:00 - 10:00 
Stanza 34 
-Francesca Passetti
14:30 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
16:30 - 17:30 
Stanza 34 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 28 
-CPIA CPIA
19:00 - 21:00 
Stanza 23 
7
-CPIA CPIA
14:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 23 
-Cinzia Minuti
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
8
-CPIA CPIA
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
11:00 - 12:30 
Stanza 28 
-Cinzia Minuti
16:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 22 
9
-Rossella Iorio
08:45 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
10
11
-CPIA CPIA
08:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Rossella Iorio
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-Elena Corsi
14:00 - 16:00 
Stanza 25 
12
-CPIA CPIA
08:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-CPIA CPIA
09:30 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-CPIA CPIA
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
13
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 14:30 
Stanza 22 
-Cinzia Minuti
09:00 - 11:00 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 28 
-Francesca Passetti
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 28 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 34 
-CPIA CPIA
19:00 - 21:00 
Stanza 23 
14
-Alessio Bacci
10:30 - 13:30 
Stanza 22 
-Rossella Iorio
14:00 - 17:00 
Stanza 23 
-Francesco Giorgione
15:00 - 16:00 
Stanza 28 
-Francesco Giorgione
16:05 - 17:00 
Stanza 28 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
15
-CPIA CPIA
09:30 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-CPIA CPIA
09:30 - 12:30 
Stanza 23 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
17:00 - 20:00 
Stanza 22 
16
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
08:30 - 13:30 
Stanza 22 
-Rossella Iorio
08:45 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
09:00 - 12:00 
Stanza 16 
17
18
-Elena Corsi
08:30 - 10:00 
Stanza 22 
-Rossella Iorio
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-CPIA CPIA
10:00 - 12:30 
Stanza 22 
-Ufficio URP Unione
12:00 - 13:30 
Stanza 28 
-Ufficio URP Unione
12:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 34 
19
-Ufficio URP Unione
08:30 - 17:00 
Stanza 23 
-Ufficio URP Unione
11:30 - 12:00 
Stanza 28 
-Francesca Passetti
12:00 - 14:00 
Stanza 16 
-Ufficio URP Unione
12:05 - 13:00 
Stanza 28 
-Silvia Lorenzoni
14:30 - 16:30 
Stanza 34 
-Elena Corsi
14:30 - 17:00 
Stanza 22 
-Francesco Giorgione
15:00 - 16:00 
Stanza 28 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-Francesco Giorgione
16:05 - 17:00 
Stanza 28 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 25 
20
-Sara Terzi
09:00 - 10:30 
Stanza 16 
-CPIA CPIA
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
15:00 - 17:00 
Stanza 28 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:30 
Stanza 22 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:30 
Stanza 16 
-CPIA CPIA
19:00 - 21:00 
Stanza 23 
21
-Stefania Giuntini
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-Ufficio URP Unione
12:30 - 13:30 
Stanza 28 
-Rossella Iorio
14:00 - 17:00 
Stanza 23 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:30 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:30 
Stanza 22 
22
-Elena Corsi
10:00 - 11:00 
Stanza 22 
23
-Patrizia Deri
08:30 - 11:30 
Stanza 28 
-Rossella Iorio
08:45 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
24
25
-Rossella Iorio
09:00 - 10:55 
Stanza 28 
-Rossella Iorio
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-CPIA CPIA
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 25 
-Erica Zoppoli
11:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 34 
-Cinzia Minuti
11:00 - 13:30 
Stanza 28 
-Ufficio URP Unione
14:30 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
-Ufficio URP Unione
14:30 - 16:55 
Stanza 25 
-Ufficio URP Unione
14:30 - 19:00 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 23 
-Tavola della Pace Pietro Pertici
17:00 - 20:00 
Stanza 28 
26
-CPIA CPIA
14:00 - 16:30 
Stanza 22 
-Stefania Giuntini
14:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 25 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
27
-Patrizia Deri
08:30 - 11:30 
Stanza 28 
-Elena Corsi
08:45 - 10:00 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 18:55 
Stanza 23 
-Erica Zoppoli
17:00 - 19:30 
Stanza 22 
-Ufficio URP Unione
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 16 
-CPIA CPIA
19:00 - 21:00 
Stanza 23 
28
-Stefania Giuntini
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-Rossella Iorio
14:00 - 17:00 
Stanza 23 
     


[ Accedi | Registrati | Torna al Pannello di Controllo | Dettaglio stanze ]