Lun  Mar  Mer  Gio  Ven  Sab  Dom
            1
2
3
4
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
10:30 - 12:00 
Stanza 28 
-Cinzia Minuti
11:45 - 14:00 
Stanza 22 
-Valerio Panicucci
14:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 28 
-Ufficio URP Unione
14:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 22 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 34 
5
-Erica Zoppoli
09:30 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-Ufficio URP Unione
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Ufficio URP Unione
14:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:30 
Stanza 25 
-Luigi Calabretta
18:00 - 20:00 
Stanza 23 
6
-Patrizia Deri
08:30 - 11:00 
Stanza 28 
-Cinzia Minuti
11:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-Ufficio URP Unione
12:00 - 13:30 
Stanza 28 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
14:00 - 17:00 
Stanza 28 
-Ufficio URP Unione
14:00 - 16:00 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
15:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 34 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
15:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 25 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
15:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
16:05 - 19:00 
Stanza 16 
7
-Rossella Iorio
09:30 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
8
9
-Luigi Calabretta
09:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 22 
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 16:00 
Stanza 34 
-Ufficio URP Unione
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-Valerio Panicucci
10:00 - 14:00 
Stanza 25 
-Ufficio URP Unione
14:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 23 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-Rossella Iorio
18:30 - 20:00 
Stanza 16 
10
-Luigi Calabretta
08:30 - 12:30 
Stanza 22 
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Ufficio URP Unione
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-Ufficio URP Unione
14:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 25 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:30 - 19:00 
Stanza 28 
11
-Ufficio URP Unione
08:30 - 14:30 
Stanza 34 
-Francesca Passetti
09:00 - 12:00 
Stanza 22 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
09:00 - 10:30 
Stanza 28 
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Valerio Panicucci
12:15 - 13:30 
Stanza 25 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 34 
-Tavola della Pace Pietro Pertici
17:00 - 22:00 
Stanza 22 
-Luigi Calabretta
19:00 - 21:00 
Stanza 23 
12
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-Ufficio URP Unione
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
16:00 - 17:00 
Stanza 34 
-Luigi Calabretta
18:00 - 20:00 
Stanza 23 
-Ufficio URP Unione
18:15 - 20:00 
Stanza 34 
13
-Silvia Lorenzoni
09:00 - 12:00 
Stanza 28 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
12:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 34 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
16:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 25 
14
-Rossella Iorio
09:30 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
15
16
-Patrizia Deri
08:30 - 11:30 
Stanza 28 
-Ufficio URP Unione
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-Erica Zoppoli
12:00 - 16:00 
Stanza 34 
-Giuseppina Calabrņ
12:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 28 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-Francesca Passetti
15:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
17
-Luigi Calabretta
08:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Luigi Calabretta
08:30 - 12:30 
Stanza 22 
-Rossella Iorio
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-Luigi Calabretta
11:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 28 
-Valerio Panicucci
14:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 34 
-Francesca Passetti
14:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
18
-Valerio Panicucci
08:00 - 11:00 
Stanza 34 
-Erica Zoppoli
08:00 - 14:00 
Stanza 25 
-Luigi Calabretta
08:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Silvia Lorenzoni
09:00 - 12:00 
Stanza 16 
-Grazia Parrini
09:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
-Rossella Iorio
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 28 
-Luigi Calabretta
11:05 - 13:00 
Stanza 34 
-Rossella Iorio
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 34 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
16:00 - 17:50 
Stanza 28 
19
-Erica Zoppoli
08:00 - 14:00 
Stanza 16 
-Valerio Panicucci
08:00 - 11:00 
Stanza 34 
-Luigi Calabretta
08:30 - 12:30 
Stanza 22 
-Ufficio URP Unione
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Luigi Calabretta
11:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 28 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
14:30 - 18:30 
Stanza 25 
-Valerio Panicucci
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 34 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 28 
-CredValdera Maria Rita Vaglini
17:00 - 19:30 
Stanza 16 
-Ufficio URP Unione
18:05 - 21:00 
Stanza 34 
20
-Patrizia Deri
08:30 - 11:00 
Stanza 28 
-Francesca Passetti
09:00 - 12:00 
Stanza 22 
-Alessio Bacci
09:00 - 11:00 
Stanza 23 
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 16 
-Luigi Calabretta
11:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 34 
21
-Rossella Iorio
09:30 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
22
23
-Erica Zoppoli
08:00 - 14:00 
Stanza 34 
-Cinzia Minuti
08:30 - 11:00 
Stanza 28 
-Ufficio URP Unione
09:00 - 12:00 
Stanza 23 
-Grazia Parrini
09:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 22 
-Ufficio URP Unione
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
15:00 - 18:00 
Stanza 25 
24
-Alessandra Fazzi
08:30 - 18:00 
Stanza 22 
-Cinzia Minuti
08:30 - 18:00 
Stanza 25 
-Luigi Calabretta
08:30 - 12:30 
Stanza 23 
-Rossella Iorio
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
-Erica Zoppoli
16:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 16 
-Ufficio URP Unione
18:30 - 20:00 
Stanza 28 
-Ufficio URP Unione
19:05 - 20:00 
Stanza 16 
25
26
-Ufficio URP Unione
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
-Alessio Bacci
11:45 - 12:45 
Stanza 28 
-Erica Zoppoli
14:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 22 
-Cred Valdera Alice Paciscopi
17:00 - 19:00 
Stanza 25 
-Luigi Calabretta
18:00 - 20:00 
Stanza 23 
27
-Erica Zoppoli
08:00 - 14:00 
Stanza 16 
-Erica Zoppoli
08:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 22 
28
-Rossella Iorio
09:30 - 13:00 
Stanza 23 
29
30
-Ufficio URP Unione
10:00 - 13:00 
Stanza 16 
           


[ Accedi | Registrati | Torna al Pannello di Controllo | Dettaglio stanze ]